Vorfahren von Djamila und Wassily Höfer

Namensindex


<---->

Anna Maria -
Barbara -
Christina -
Elisabeth Buchser g.1547 - Bern
Katharina -
Margarete -
Mme. Antoine Dufour -

Fearis

Anne -

Ackermann

Annamarie h.1819 -

Amstad

Maria g.1853 - Beckenried CH

Banfield

John g.1768 - Castle Lyons (Grafschaft Cork)
Josephine Theresia Flora g.1885 - Metz (Elsaß)
Peter g.1737 - Clonmel (Irland)
Thomas g.1801 - Castle Lyons (Grafschaft Cork)
Thomas Hermann Philipp g.1849 - Ems
William h.1720 - Dublin

Bänker

Theresia g.1797 - Erding

Bario

Antoinette h.1667 -

Baynton

Benjamin g.1671 - Bristol
Eduard -
John h.1669 - Bristol
Ruth h.1720 - Dublin

Benfield

George -
John -
Thomas h.1655 - Gloustershire

Bergers

Anna Dorothea -

Bösche

Anna Margaretha g.1759 - Hassel
Johann Franz Dieter g.1700 -

Bourdelin

Monda -

Brätz

Margareht h.1599 -

Browne

Edwin Statfort -
Evelyne Marguerite Marie g.1951 - Lyon (F)
Georges Edwin g.1916 - Lyon (F)
Georges Evelyn g.1870 - Nottignham (GB)

Brunner

Jakob -
Maria h.1757 - St. Margarethen / Tirol

Buchner

Luise Josephine Felicitas g.1855 - Ebermannstadt

Buegg

Maria -

Bügeln

Adelheit g.1700 -

Buschmann

Wendel g.1584 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)

Cailly

Claudine -

Chaussonnet

Marie h.1743 -

Cherblanc

Eliénne g.1840 -
Marguerite g.1875 -

Cheve

Jeanne g.1776 -

Collett

Mary h.1672 -

Collins

Elisabeth h.1800 -

Crépier

Françoise Marie Henriette g.1875 -
Pierre g.1842 -

Davis

Ruth g.1674 -
William -

Dellevaux

Françoise g.1817 -

Dick

Dorothee g.1737 - Bern
Friedrich Kohler -

Dietzi

Maria Magdalena g.1703 -

Dircksen

Maria -

Dufour

Antoine g.1750 -
Antoine Alexis g.1782 - Frankreich
Cecile Victoire Marie g.1850 - St. Petersburg
Mme A. -
Victor Antoine Alexis g.1818 - France

Ebeling

Bertha g.1876 - Aachen

Eggers

Frau g.1722 -
Marie Dorothea g.1764 -

Eitelberger

Elisabeth -
Rochus -

Evers

Gesina -

Fearis

Anne -
John g.1768 -

Feser

Armin g.1875 - München / St. Ludwig
Inaluise g.1911 - Landshut
Jakob g.1772 - Sachsenheim / Gemünden am Main
Johann g.1841 - Würzburg
Johann Georg g.1804 - Sachsenheim / Gemünden am Main
Johann Jakob g.1747 - Gössenheim / Gemünden am Main
Johann Peter h.1745 - Sachsenheim / Gemünden am Main
Johannes h.1643 -
Philippus h.1699 -

Frech

Friedrich -
Joseph Franziskus g.1770 - Achern (Baden)
Josephine g.1811 - Dornbach (Wien)
Sebastian -
Valentin Ignatius g.1741 - Achern (Baden)

Füller

Katharina g.1734 - Zellingen bei Würzburg
Michael -

Garanjoux

Marie h.1703 -

Geißler

Magdalena h.1748 - Würzburg / St-Burkard

Gorrel

Marie g.1852 -

Green

Lucie -

Groening

Anna Gebecca g.1786 - Bremen
Georgius h.1700 -

Gros

François g.1896 - Champagne au Mont d'Or (F)
Marguerite g.1922 - Champagne au Mont d'Or (F)
Petrus g.1862 -

Gryff

Elisabeth -

Guillermet

Adeline Josephine Thérèse g.1826 - St. Petersburg
Laurent Philippe François t.1832 - St. Petersburg

Hackfeld

Wübbecke h.1696 - Harpstedt (Oldenburg)

Häsehus

Catharina Margaretha g.1722 - Bremen
Hinrich -

Hauneder

Georg -
Ursula h.1779 - Kopfsburg (Lenggdorf / Oberbayern)

Haunstetter

Regina -

Hausner

Barbara h.1699 -

Heidreich

Maria Eva -

Held

Johannes Adam -
Ursula -

Heller

Annette Adele g.1948 - Bremen
Conrad g.1865 - Kassel
Kurt Ferdinand g.1900 - Trier

Herrmann

Jakob -
Margarethe g.1749 - Gössenheim / Gemünden am Main

Herzog

Margarethe h.1685 - Eisfeld

Heymel

Anna Rebecka g.1807 - Bremen
Heinrich g.1769 - Bremen
Jürgen -

Hivernon

Marie g.1845 -

Höfer

Arnold g.1908 - Schwabach
Jakob Gottfried g.1775 - Eisfeld
Johann g.1631 -
Johann Georg g.1664 -
Johann Heinrich g.1825 - Eisfeld
Johann Jakob g.1690 - Eisfeld
Johann Zacharias g.1741 -
Nikolai Stefan g.1974 - Oberderdingen
Wassily Raphael g.2003 - Genève (CH)
Wilhelm g.1868 - München
Wilhelm g.1945 - Inzell

Holzrüthi

Elisabeth h.1686 - Bolligen bei Bern

Hörnlein

Eva Dorothea h.1740 -

Huber

Catharina Barbara h.1767 - Achern (Baden)
Georg Friedrich -

Huth

Anna Maria h.1714 - Unterleinach bei Würzburg
Wilhelm -

Ißler

Anna Katharina -

Jacquetant

Jean g.1815 -
Marie g.1849 -

Kahrweg

Ernst Hinrich g.1700 -
Mararetha Elisabeth g.1797 - Bremen

Käslin

Anna g.1912 - Beckenried CH

Kiesewetter

Johann Christof -
Rosina Juliana g.1783 - Eisfeld

Kirchmayr

Maria -

Kirchner

Johann Jakob -
Margarethe Barbara g.1751 -

Knuchel

Adam g.1545 - Bern
Adeline g.1871 - St. Petersburg
Lienhard (Leonhard) g.1656 -
Oswald g.1493 -
Oswald g.1572 -
Rudolf Friedrich g.1818 - Bern
Rudolf Friedrich g.1844 - Onnens
Rudolf Samuel g.1731 -
Samuel g.1693 -
Samuel g.1619 -
Vincens Rudolf g.1781 - Bern

Koehnen

Gebecca g.1700 -

Kracke

Henrich -
Rebecca h.1806 - Bremen

Kreuchauf

Johanna Margarete -

Kühnert

Heinrich Johann Wolfgang -
Johann Christian g.1781 - Eisfeld
Katharina Susanna g.1805 - Eisfeld

Küpfer

David -
Johanna Maria g.1758 -

Lahusen

Adelheid g.1857 - Bremen
Christoph Friedrich g.1781 - Berne
Johann Anton g.1700 -
Martin Christian Leberecht g.1820 - Bremen

Leuthäuser

Ursula -

Lindemer

Elise Katharina Theresia g.1851 - München
Matheus g.1800 - Troy (Gem. Buch / Tirol)

Lindöbner

Andrä g.1770 - Troy (Gem. Buch / Tirol)
Andreas g.1726 - Troy (Gem. Buch / Tirol)
Mathias -

Lippert

Johann Nikolaus -
Johanna Dorothea g.1751 -

Maise

Elisabeth h.1655 - Gloustershire

Maley

Johann Jakob -
Johann Jakob g.1756 -
Maria Elisabeth g.1783 - Bern

Maman

La belle , "la belle Espagnole" -

Martersteig

Margarethe g.1631 -

Matern

David g.1726 - Unterleinach bei Würzburg
Maria Katharina g.1776 - Unterleinach bei Würzburg
Michael -
Nikolaus h.1714 - Unterleinach bei Würzburg

Mayr

Ignatius h.1762 - St. Margarethen / Tirol
Margaritha g.1769 - Hof
Matheus -

Meier

Anna Gebecka g.1824 - Bremen
Diederich g.1700 -
Diederich g.1787 - Bremen

Meurice

"Laurence" Thérèse Josephine t.1867 - St. Marcelin bei Grenoble

Meyer

Gesa g.1700 -
Johann g.1700 -
Johann Christian Vincenz g.1804 - Magelsen
Johann Heinrich g.1756 - Magelsen
Margaretha Elisabeth Friederike Wilhelmine g.1847 - Bremen

Michael

Alert -
Metje g.1616 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)

Morgenroth

Ottilie g.1710 - Hirschendorf

Mühlpointer

Anton -
Balthasar g.1783 - Kopfsburg (Lenggdorf / Oberbayern)
Katharina g.1824 - Berg am Laim
Simon h.1779 - Kopfsburg (Lenggdorf / Oberbayern)

Murer

Adolf g.1916 - Beckenried CH
Alexandra Annelise g.1974 - Genève (CH)
Andreas g.1888 - Beckenried CH
Anna g.1887 - Beckenried CH
Ernst Andreas g.1946 - Beckenried (CH)
Meinrad g.1793 - Beckenried CH
Peter g.1828 - Beckenried CH

N.

Margarete h.1643 -

Nenninger

Georg Nikolaus g.1766 - Rauenstein
Johann Andreas -
Johann Peter Dr. g.1806 - Rauenstein
Mathilde Juliane g.1839 - Eisfeld

Nöckl

Susanne -

Okunieff

Alexandra g.1818 - Schloss Bremgarten bei Bern
Jakob -

Ölmayer

Joseph -
Leopold -

Ordemann

Adelheid g.1790 - Berne
Dierich g.1608 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)
Harmen g.1703 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)
Lücke g.1660 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)
Lüke g.1580 - Prinzhöfte (Oldenburg)
Martin Christian g.1764 - Bremen

Otti

Margreht h.1538 - Bern

Otto

Johann Lorenz g.1714 -
Johann Martin g.1745 - Eisfeld
Katharina Elisabeth g.1783 - Eisfeld

Pennock

Christopher h.1672 -
Mary g.1673 - Cork

Perret

Marie h.1767 -

Pielen

Anna Maria -
Johann Adam -

Popp

Eva h.1745 - Sachsenheim / Gemünden am Main

Riedner

Anna -

Roux

Marie Louise g.1865 -

Schellhass

Amalia Dorothea Gesina g.1777 - Bremen
Ernst Isaac Friedrich -

Schenzer

Anne Maria -

Schleicher

Anne Maria -

Schmidts

Margaretha Dorothea g.1700 -
Margaretha Dorothea (R) g.1700 -

Schnackig

Ottilie -

Schnetter

Agnete g.1700 -

Schön

Ernst g.1757 - Würzburg
Georg Adam g.1726 - Würzburg
Gertraud g.1812 - Würzburg
Johannes Petrus -
Johannes Peter -
Michael M. -

Schrage

Anna Elisabeth Adele g.1880 - Neudeck (Böhmen)
Casper Georg g.1774 - Bremen
Johann Anthon g.1759 - Bremen
Johann Ludwig g.1802 - Bremen
Johann Ludwig g.1843 - Bremen
Johann Ludwig g.1700 -
Johann Ludwig (R) g.1700 -
Maria Elisabeth g.1808 - Bremen

Schreiber

Catharina Maria g.1775 - Bremen

Schröder

Adele Clara g.1913 - Lesum
Carl Gottfried g.1801 - Bremen
Johann Hinrich t.1826 - Bremen
Johannes g.1837 - Bremen
Johannes Gottfried William g.1870 - Calcutta

Schubart

Anna Margareth -

Schwarz

Anna h.1762 - St. Margarethen / Tirol

Smidt

Amelia g.1700 -

Spack

Magdalena -

Staab

Barbara -

Vielmuth

Catharina Margarete g.1764 - Sonnenberg
Niklaus -

Vincent

André g.1675 -
Antoine h.1667 -
Barthélémy g.1612 -
Claude -
Jean g.1745 -
Jean Mathieu g.1867 -
Jean Mathieu g.1839 - Le Bidon Champagne (F)
Jean Mathieu g.1812 -
Jean Mathieu g.1768 -
Jean Mathieu h.1743 -
Marie g.1900 - Lyon (F)

von Oehlmayr

Therese g.1785 - Dornbach (Wien)

Vuldy

Antoinette g.1807 -

Wilkens

Anna Adelheid g.1700 -
Diedrich g.1700 -
Diedrich g.1785 - Bremen
Johanna Margaretha Elisabeth g.1821 - Bremen

Wirth

Adam -
Magdalena g.1771 - Sachsenheim / Gemünden am Main


Liste der Nachnamen